CAMPEONATO REGIONAL DE FUTSAL DA LAVM - 2018 edição

CAMPEONATO REGIONAL DE FUTSAL DA LAVM

Livre - Masculino

(2018º edição - Ano 2018)

Artilharia - Livre - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
CARLOS ADRIANO SCHEFFER DME SÃO JOÃO DO SUL 16
MATEUS DE SOUZA FELISBERTO FUTSAL DAS 8/TURVO 11
LUCAS MACHADO SOUZA R.V. F.C. 9
RICARDO DAGOSTIN MILANEZ FUTSAL DAS 8/TURVO 9
ALESSANDRO NANINI BIANCHINI CHAVES DME SÃO JOÃO DO SUL 8
IVAN BIANCHINI CHAVES DME SÃO JOÃO DO SUL 7
Evandro Soares ERMO 6
Mayron Andrei Machado Simão ERMO 6
PATRICH SILVEIRA COZZA MERCENÁRIOS 6
10º Jessé Matos da Silva UNIVERSITÁRIOS F.C. 5
11º GUSTAVO AGUIAR DE OLIVEIRA R.V. F.C. 5
12º LEANDRO COELHO SANTANA R.V. F.C. 5
13º Maicon Simão Emerim ERMO 4
14º Darlen Costa Da Silva ESPORTE CLUBE CRUZ DE MALTA 4
15º MATHEUS VINICIUS BARICHELLO FUTSAL DAS 8/TURVO 4
16º SAMUEL OLIVEIRA R.V. F.C. 4
17º Igor Luiz dos Santos UNIVERSITÁRIOS F.C. 4
18º WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA MERCENÁRIOS 4
19º JESIEL MATTOS MATIAS DME SÃO JOÃO DO SUL 3
20º Douglas justo JUVENTUDE 3
21º Vitor Teixeira de Souza DME PRAIA GRANDE 3
22º MAURICIO MARTINS DA ROCHA MELEIRO 3
23º GILSON PEDROSO DA SILVA JUNIOR MERCENÁRIOS 3
24º LUIZ EDUARDO DOS SANTOS IDALENCIO MERCENÁRIOS 3
25º LUAN VALENTIM AMERICO R.V. F.C. 3
26º André Luiz Silva de Morais UNIVERSITÁRIOS F.C. 3
27º Lucas de Almeida Cardoso UNIVERSITÁRIOS F.C. 3
28º Lucas Neemias ramos de mattos UNIVERSITÁRIOS F.C. 3
29º HENRIQUE BAUER SALA DME SÃO JOÃO DO SUL 3
30º JEAN CONSTANTE MAGNUS DME SÃO JOÃO DO SUL 3
31º ELITON FORTE ALVES MERCENÁRIOS 3
32º NICHOLAS SARTOR MELEIRO 2
33º Denis Matos Da Silva ESPORTE CLUBE CRUZ DE MALTA 2
34º Higor Salvador Scandolara DME PRAIA GRANDE 2
35º Jose Augusto Lazari Rodrigues DME PRAIA GRANDE 2
36º Tiago Carlos Scheffer ESPORTE CLUBE CRUZ DE MALTA 2
37º MAURICIO STRADIOTO DOS SANTOS MELEIRO 2
38º RENAN AMBONI MELEIRO 2
39º Wellyton Evaldt Cardoso ERMO 2
40º Alisson da Silva Coelho UNIVERSITÁRIOS F.C. 2
41º ANDRE CANDIDO FUTSAL DAS 8/TURVO 2
42º GIOVANNI CARLESSI FUTSAL DAS 8/TURVO 2
43º MayKon Viana dos Santos ERMO 1
44º LUCAS DOS PASSOS GOMES MERCENÁRIOS 1
45º GUSTAVO ESTEVAM CARDOSO R.V. F.C. 1
46º Cassio Rocha Souza DME PRAIA GRANDE 1
47º Marcel Simão Emerim ERMO 1
48º Cassio Vargas schardosim JUVENTUDE 1
49º MARCOS ANTONIO CANELA MELEIRO 1
50º ROGERIO DARIO JUNIOR MELEIRO 1
51º Tiago de Melo merencio UNIVERSITÁRIOS F.C. 1
52º PAULO SÉRGIO PEREIRA SALA DME SÃO JOÃO DO SUL 1
53º Iago dos Reis Simão ERMO 1
54º FELIPE LONGARETTTI TOLDO MELEIRO 1
55º FILIPE BERTONCINI COSTA MELEIRO 1
56º GABRIEL MILIOLI MACHADO MELEIRO 1
57º Dieverson Selau Sbardeloto DME PRAIA GRANDE 1
58º Joao Paulo Nascimento de Souza DME PRAIA GRANDE 1
59º Djonatan Da Silva ESPORTE CLUBE CRUZ DE MALTA 1
60º CARLOS GARCIA BARBOSA FUTSAL DAS 8/TURVO 1
61º Mateus evaldt JUVENTUDE 1
62º IGOR BONISSONI RIBEIRO MERCENÁRIOS 1
63º CLAUDEMIR ALBINO NEVES R.V. F.C. 1
64º VICTOR BALTAZAR DE SOUZA MERCENÁRIOS 1
65º GUSTAVO TONETTO BILÉSSIMO FUTSAL DAS 8/TURVO 1