GINÁSIO GOVERNADOR PEDRO IVO CAMPOS - JACINTO MACHADO | RUA SILVIO BOFF CENTRO - 88950000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 01/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo A | ARAÇA | 1 x 5 | PAREDÃO |
017 | 01/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo B | PSI | 1 x 0 | DOIS IRMÃOS |
032 | 01/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo C | SERRA DA PEDRA | 2 x 13 | LIVERPOOL |
047 | 01/11/2018 | 22:00 | Livre | Grupo D | JUVENTUS | 4 x 2 | POMBEIROS |
002 | 04/11/2018 | 18:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ | 7 x 2 | NOVA GÊNESIS |
016 | 04/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo B | ESPIGÃO | 3 x 1 | BELA VISTA F.C. |
031 | 04/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo C | TÁ PEGO | 2 x 4 | VAI TOMA |
046 | 04/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo D | LEANDRINHO CHAPEAÇÃO | 0 x 6 | LAZIO |
033 | 05/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo C | BARRA | 8 x 0 | ZEUS F.C. |
018 | 05/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CSKA | 2 x 2 | COOPERJA |
003 | 05/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo A | ATLÉTICO F.C. | 1 x 4 | 3030 |
048 | 06/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo D | OFF BEER | 9 x 0 | S.C. FLORESTA |
004 | 06/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | NOVA GÊNESIS | 3 x 3 | ARAÇA |
019 | 06/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo B | DOIS IRMÃOS | 0 x 3 | ESPIGÃO |
034 | 09/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo C | LIVERPOOL | 6 x 5 | TÁ PEGO |
002 | 09/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | CADÊ F.C. | 0 x 1 | AMAZONAS |
003 | 09/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | AMIGAS DO FUTSAL | 5 x 0 | GOLDEN GIRLS F.C. |
005 | 11/11/2018 | 18:00 | Livre | Grupo A | PAREDÃO | 5 x 1 | ATLÉTICO F.C. |
020 | 11/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BELA VISTA F.C. | 3 x 1 | CSKA |
049 | 11/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo D | POMBEIROS | 2 x 1 | LEANDRINHO CHAPEAÇÃO |
035 | 11/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo C | VAI TOMA | 1 x 2 | BARRA |
021 | 12/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo B | COOPERJA | 5 x 3 | PSI |
006 | 12/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | 3030 | 4 x 0 | SANTA CRUZ |
050 | 12/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo D | LAZIO | 2 x 2 | OFF BEER |
007 | 13/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo A | ARAÇA | 5 x 7 | ATLÉTICO F.C. |
036 | 13/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo C | ZEUS F.C. | 3 x 2 | SERRA DA PEDRA |
051 | 13/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo D | S.C. FLORESTA | 2 x 17 | JUVENTUS |
022 | 16/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo B | ESPIGÃO | 2 x 0 | CSKA |
004 | 16/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | AMAZONAS | 7 x 0 | DOLVINA |
006 | 16/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | GOLDEN GIRLS F.C. | 1 x 3 | CADÊ F.C. |
037 | 16/11/2018 | 22:00 | Livre | Grupo C | TÁ PEGO | 3 x 0 | BARRA |
052 | 18/11/2018 | 18:00 | Livre | Grupo D | LEANDRINHO CHAPEAÇÃO | 0 x 7 | OFF BEER |
008 | 18/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo A | NOVA GÊNESIS | 3 x 6 | 3030 |
023 | 18/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo B | DOIS IRMÃOS | 2 x 3 | COOPERJA |
038 | 18/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo C | LIVERPOOL | 11 x 0 | ZEUS F.C. |
053 | 19/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo D | POMBEIROS | 4 x 2 | S.C. FLORESTA |
009 | 19/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ | 1 x 2 | PAREDÃO |
024 | 19/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo B | PSI | 5 x 3 | BELA VISTA F.C. |
039 | 20/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo C | SERRA DA PEDRA | 2 x 8 | VAI TOMA |
054 | 20/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo D | JUVENTUS | 0 x 0 | LAZIO |
010 | 20/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo A | 3030 | 3 x 0 | ARAÇA |
025 | 23/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo B | COOPERJA | 3 x 1 | ESPIGÃO |
008 | 23/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | AMAZONAS | 3 x 0 | GOLDEN GIRLS F.C. |
007 | 23/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | DOLVINA | 0 x 6 | AMIGAS DO FUTSAL |
040 | 23/11/2018 | 22:00 | Livre | Grupo C | ZEUS F.C. | 0 x 4 | TÁ PEGO |
055 | 25/11/2018 | 18:00 | Livre | Grupo D | S.C. FLORESTA | 2 x 9 | LEANDRINHO CHAPEAÇÃO |
011 | 25/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo A | ATLÉTICO F.C. | 1 x 1 | SANTA CRUZ |
026 | 25/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CSKA | 3 x 4 | PSI |
041 | 25/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo C | BARRA | 6 x 1 | SERRA DA PEDRA |
012 | 26/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo A | PAREDÃO | 8 x 2 | NOVA GÊNESIS |
027 | 26/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BELA VISTA F.C. | 0 x 6 | DOIS IRMÃOS |
056 | 26/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo D | OFF BEER | 1 x 2 | JUVENTUS |
042 | 27/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo C | VAI TOMA | 2 x 0 | LIVERPOOL |
057 | 27/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo D | LAZIO | 3 x 2 | POMBEIROS |
013 | 27/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo A | ARAÇA | 1 x 2 | SANTA CRUZ |
028 | 30/11/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo B | ESPIGÃO | 1 x 5 | PSI |
011 | 30/11/2018 | 20:00 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | AMIGAS DO FUTSAL | 9 x 0 | CADÊ F.C. |
010 | 30/11/2018 | 21:00 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | GOLDEN GIRLS F.C. | 2 x 0 | DOLVINA |
043 | 30/11/2018 | 22:00 | Livre | Grupo C | TÁ PEGO | 8 x 1 | SERRA DA PEDRA |
058 | 02/12/2018 | 18:00 | Livre | Grupo D | LEANDRINHO CHAPEAÇÃO | 3 x 12 | JUVENTUS |
014 | 02/12/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo A | 3030 | 1 x 4 | PAREDÃO |
029 | 02/12/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo B | COOPERJA | 4 x 1 | BELA VISTA F.C. |
044 | 02/12/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo C | ZEUS F.C. | 1 x 2 | VAI TOMA |
059 | 03/12/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo D | S.C. FLORESTA | 1 x 14 | LAZIO |
015 | 03/12/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | NOVA GÊNESIS | 0 x 6 | ATLÉTICO F.C. |
030 | 03/12/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo B | DOIS IRMÃOS | 3 x 3 | CSKA |
045 | 04/12/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo C | LIVERPOOL | 2 x 1 | BARRA |
013 | 04/12/2018 | 20:00 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | DOLVINA | 0 x 1 | CADÊ F.C. |
060 | 04/12/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo D | POMBEIROS | 1 x 2 | OFF BEER |
062 | 07/12/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | 2ª Oitavas de Final | 3030 | 2 x 4 | OFF BEER |
015 | 07/12/2018 | 20:00 | Livre - Feminino | Grupo A | AMAZONAS | 2 x 1 | AMIGAS DO FUTSAL |
061 | 07/12/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | 1ª Oitavas de Final | PAREDÃO | 4 x 1 | POMBEIROS |
064 | 10/12/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | 4ª Oitavas de Final | PSI | 5 x 7 | TÁ PEGO |
063 | 10/12/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | 3ª Oitavas de Final | COOPERJA | 6 x 3 | BARRA |
065 | 10/12/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | 5ª Oitavas de Final | VAI TOMA | 4 x 2 | DOIS IRMÃOS |
066 | 11/12/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | 6ª Oitavas de Final | LIVERPOOL | 3 x 1 | ESPIGÃO |
068 | 11/12/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | 8ª Oitavas de Final | LAZIO | 4 x 1 | ATLÉTICO F.C. |
067 | 11/12/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | 7ª Oitavas de Final | JUVENTUS | 7 x 2 | SANTA CRUZ |
069 | 14/12/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | 1ª Quartas de Final | PAREDÃO | 6 x 3 | TÁ PEGO |
070 | 14/12/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | 2ª Quartas de Final | COOPERJA | 1 x 2 | OFF BEER |
071 | 14/12/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | 3ª Quartas de Final | VAI TOMA | 3 x 2 | LAZIO |
072 | 14/12/2018 | 22:00 | Livre | 4ª Quartas de Final | JUVENTUS | 3 x 7 | LIVERPOOL |
073 | 18/12/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | PAREDÃO | 3 x 2 | VAI TOMA |
017 | 18/12/2018 | 20:00 | Livre - Feminino | 2ª Semi Final | AMIGAS DO FUTSAL | 4 x 0 | CADÊ F.C. |
016 | 18/12/2018 | 21:00 | Livre - Feminino | 1ª Semi Final | AMAZONAS | 5 x 1 | GOLDEN GIRLS F.C. |
074 | 18/12/2018 | 22:00 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | OFF BEER | 5 x 2 | LIVERPOOL |
018 | 20/12/2018 | 20:00 | Livre - Feminino | Final | AMAZONAS | 0 x 4 | AMIGAS DO FUTSAL |
075 | 20/12/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Final | PAREDÃO | 0 x 5 | OFF BEER |