GINÁSIO ROGÉRIO VALERIM - Sombrio | AVENIDA NEREU RAMOS, Nº 939 PARQUE DAS AVENIDAS - 88960-000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
009 | 20:30 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo B | SOMBRIO | 5 x 0 | PRAIA GRANDE |
020 | 21:30 | Sub-17 | Grupo D | SOMBRIO | 2 x 2 | JACINTO MACHADO |
GINÁSIO ROGÉRIO VALERIM - Sombrio | AVENIDA NEREU RAMOS, Nº 939 PARQUE DAS AVENIDAS - 88960-000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
019 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo D | BALNEÁRIO ARROIO DO SILVA | 4 x 3 | SANTA ROSA DO SUL |
004 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo A | BALNEÁRIO ARROIO DO SILVA | 3 x 1 | ERMO |
002 | 16:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | MELEIRO | 5 x 2 | ERMO |
014 | 17:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo C | BALNEÁRIO GAIVOTA | 2 x 4 | MELEIRO |
010 | 18:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo B | TURVO | 4 x 5 | SÃO JOÃO DO SUL |
015 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo C | TURVO | 1 x 0 | MORRO GRANDE |
016 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo C | SÃO JOÃO DO SUL | 7 x 2 | BALNEÁRIO GAIVOTA |
GINÁSIO ROGÉRIO VALERIM - Sombrio | AVENIDA NEREU RAMOS, Nº 939 PARQUE DAS AVENIDAS - 88960-000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo D | SANTA ROSA DO SUL | 3 x 2 | JACINTO MACHADO |
008 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | TIMBÉ DO SUL | 2 x 1 | PASSO DE TORRES |
003 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo A | ARARANGUÁ | 4 x 0 | TIMBÉ DO SUL |
008 | 17:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo B | PRAIA GRANDE | 2 x 3 | TURVO |
003 | 18:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | PRAIA GRANDE | 2 x 2 | MELEIRO |
014 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo C | MORRO GRANDE | 0 x 1 | SÃO JOÃO DO SUL |
007 | 20:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo B | SÃO JOÃO DO SUL | 0 x 7 | SOMBRIO |
022 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo D | SOMBRIO | 3 x 1 | BALNEÁRIO ARROIO DO SILVA |
GINÁSIO ROGÉRIO VALERIM - Sombrio | AVENIDA NEREU RAMOS, Nº 939 PARQUE DAS AVENIDAS - 88960-000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
015 | 14:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo C | SANTA ROSA DO SUL | 2 x 0 | BALNEÁRIO GAIVOTA |
013 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo C | BALNEÁRIO GAIVOTA | 6 x 4 | TURVO |
001 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo A | ERMO | 0 x 8 | ARARANGUÁ |
009 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | ARARANGUÁ | 10 x 1 | TIMBÉ DO SUL |
005 | 18:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ERMO | 1 x 3 | PRAIA GRANDE |
002 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo A | TIMBÉ DO SUL | 4 x 0 | BALNEÁRIO ARROIO DO SILVA |
024 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo D | BALNEÁRIO ARROIO DO SILVA | 3 x 0 | JACINTO MACHADO |
023 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo D | SOMBRIO | 7 x 1 | SANTA ROSA DO SUL |
GINÁSIO ROGÉRIO VALERIM - Sombrio | AVENIDA NEREU RAMOS, Nº 939 PARQUE DAS AVENIDAS - 88960-000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
011 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo B | PASSO DE TORRES | 1 x 4 | ARARANGUÁ |
005 | 15:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo A | BALNEÁRIO ARROIO DO SILVA | 0 x 10 | ARARANGUÁ |
006 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo A | ERMO | 0 x 8 | TIMBÉ DO SUL |
017 | 17:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo C | MELEIRO | 0 x 5 | SANTA ROSA DO SUL |
018 | 18:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo C | BALNEÁRIO GAIVOTA | 1 x 0 | MORRO GRANDE |
012 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo B | SÃO JOÃO DO SUL | 1 x 4 | PRAIA GRANDE |
017 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo C | SÃO JOÃO DO SUL | 2 x 3 | TURVO |
011 | 21:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Grupo B | TURVO | 0 x 9 | SOMBRIO |
GINÁSIO ROGÉRIO VALERIM - Sombrio | AVENIDA NEREU RAMOS, Nº 939 PARQUE DAS AVENIDAS - 88960-000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 14:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | 1ª Quartas de Final | SANTA ROSA DO SUL | 1 x 0 | PRAIA GRANDE |
026 | 15:00 | Sub-17 | 2ª Quartas de Final | SÃO JOÃO DO SUL | 5 x 0 | TIMBÉ DO SUL |
019 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | 2ª Quartas de Final | TIMBÉ DO SUL | 5 x 2 | MELEIRO |
028 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | 4ª Quartas de Final | PRAIA GRANDE | 2 (2) x (3) 2 | JACINTO MACHADO |
020 | 18:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | 3ª Quartas de Final | ARARANGUÁ | 4 x 1 | TURVO |
021 | 19:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | 4ª Quartas de Final | SOMBRIO | 9 x 0 | BALNEÁRIO ARROIO DO SILVA |
027 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | 3ª Quartas de Final | ARARANGUÁ | 2 x 3 | TURVO |
025 | 21:00 | Sub-17 | 1ª Quartas de Final | SOMBRIO | 2 x 1 | MELEIRO |
GINÁSIO ROGÉRIO VALERIM - Sombrio | AVENIDA NEREU RAMOS, Nº 939 PARQUE DAS AVENIDAS - 88960-000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
022 | 16:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | 1ª Semi Final | ARARANGUÁ | 1 x 3 | SANTA ROSA DO SUL |
029 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | 1ª Semi Final | JACINTO MACHADO | 2 x 1 | SÃO JOÃO DO SUL |
023 | 18:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | 2ª Semi Final | SOMBRIO | 3 x 1 | TIMBÉ DO SUL |
030 | Sub-17 | 2ª Semi Final | SOMBRIO | 2 x 2 | TURVO |
GINÁSIO ROGÉRIO VALERIM - Sombrio | AVENIDA NEREU RAMOS, Nº 939 PARQUE DAS AVENIDAS - 88960-000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
032 | 16:15 | Sub-17 | Disputa de 3º lugar | SÃO JOÃO DO SUL | 4 x 7 | SOMBRIO |
025 | 17:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Disputa de 3º lugar | ARARANGUÁ | 1 x 0 | SOMBRIO |
024 | 18:00 | Sub-17 - Feminino | Final | SANTA ROSA DO SUL | 2 x 1 | TIMBÉ DO SUL |
031 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Final | JACINTO MACHADO | 0 x 1 | TURVO |