ESTÁDIO JOÃO SILVA - Sombrio | 130 RUA DA IGREJA, Nº 98 GUARITA - 88960000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
014 | 13:30 | Livre | Grupo A | BARRA VELHA | 0 x 0 | ATLÉTICO SUL SANTA-ROSENSE |
011 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. CORUJA | 2 x 1 | GUARANI E.C. |
ESTÁDIO ALZEMIRO FARIAS - Sao Joao Do Sul | RODOVIA SC 448 VILA SANTA CATRINA - 88970000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 13:30 | Livre | Grupo A | PÉ DE PATO F.C. | 1 x 0 | CANTO TELHAS |
008 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | CATARINA F.C. | 2 x 2 | ATLÉTICO CACHOEIRA |
ESTÁDIO JOÃO SILVA - Sombrio | 130 RUA DA IGREJA, Nº 98 GUARITA - 88960000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
015 | 13:30 | Livre | Grupo A | ATLÉTICO SUL SANTA-ROSENSE | 1 x 1 | E.C. CORUJA |
012 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | GUARANI E.C. | 3 x 3 | CATARINA F.C. |
ESTÁDIO MARTINÍSIO MANOEL SILVEIRA - PASSO DE TORRES | RUA 29 DE JUNHO, Nº 394 CENTRO - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 13:30 | Livre | Grupo A | ATLÉTICO CACHOEIRA | 1 x 1 | PÉ DE PATO F.C. |
002 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | BARRA VELHA | 1 x 1 | CANTO TELHAS |
ESTÁDIO ANTÔNIO SANT'HELENA - Sombrio | AVENIDA PAPA JOÃO XXIII PARQUE DAS AVENIDAS - 88960-000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
009 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | PÉ DE PATO F.C. | 0 x 4 | GUARANI E.C. |
003 | 10:45 | Livre | Grupo A | CANTO TELHAS | 2 x 1 | E.C. CORUJA |
ESTÁDIO MANOEL NASCIMENTO DA ROSA - Santa Rosa Do Sul | AV. NASCIMENTO JOSÉ DA ROSA CENTRO - 88965000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | BARRA VELHA | 3 x 0 | ATLÉTICO CACHOEIRA |
016 | 10:45 | Livre | Grupo A | ATLÉTICO SUL SANTA-ROSENSE | 6 x 1 | CATARINA F.C. |
ESTÁDIO SOREFA - Praia Grande | RUA IRINEU BORNHAUSEN, Nº 449 CENTRO - 88990000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 13:30 | Livre | Grupo A | CANTO TELHAS | 2 x 0 | CATARINA F.C. |
007 | 15:30 | Livre | Grupo A | ATLÉTICO CACHOEIRA | 0 x 2 | E.C. CORUJA |
ESTÁDIO ÉZIO PELEGRINI - MELEIRO | RUA LUIZA NASPOLINI, Nº 1 CENTRO - 88920000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | GUARANI E.C. | 1 x 2 | BARRA VELHA |
013 | 10:45 | Livre | Grupo A | PÉ DE PATO F.C. | 2 x 2 | ATLÉTICO SUL SANTA-ROSENSE |
ESTÁDIO ANTÔNIO SANT'HELENA - Sombrio | AVENIDA PAPA JOÃO XXIII PARQUE DAS AVENIDAS - 88960-000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
017 | 09:00 | Livre | 1º jogo Mata-Mata | E.C. CORUJA | 3 x 4 | GUARANI E.C. |
018 | 10:45 | Livre | 2º jogo Mata-Mata | ATLÉTICO SUL SANTA-ROSENSE | 2 (4) x (3) 2 | PÉ DE PATO F.C. |
ESTÁDIO MARTINÍSIO MANOEL SILVEIRA - PASSO DE TORRES | RUA 29 DE JUNHO, Nº 394 CENTRO - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
020 | 09:00 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | CANTO TELHAS | 0 x 2 | GUARANI E.C. |
019 | 10:45 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | BARRA VELHA | 0 (4) x (5) 0 | ATLÉTICO SUL SANTA-ROSENSE |
ESTÁDIO MANOEL NASCIMENTO DA ROSA - Santa Rosa Do Sul | AV. NASCIMENTO JOSÉ DA ROSA CENTRO - 88965000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 09:00 | Livre | Final | ATLÉTICO SUL SANTA-ROSENSE | 1 x 4 | GUARANI E.C. |