ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 13/01/2019 | 15:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | E.C. FURACÃO | 1 x 4 | E.C. PASSO MAGNUS |
001 | 13/01/2019 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo A | BELLAMAR | 0 x 3 | E.C. FURACÃO |
011 | 13/01/2019 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BARRA VELHA | 2 x 1 | SÃO LUIZ E.C. |
012 | 13/01/2019 | 18:00 | Livre | Grupo B | AVENIDA F.C. | 4 x 2 | VILA BITTENCOURT |
008 | 27/01/2019 | 09:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | C.E. ENCRUZO | 0 x 3 | AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA |
009 | 27/01/2019 | 10:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | QUERÊNCIA | 1 x 0 | E.C. PASSO MAGNUS |
008 | 27/01/2019 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo A | AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA | 0 x 4 | E.C. FURACÃO |
015 | 27/01/2019 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo B | SÃO LUIZ E.C. | 3 x 2 | VILA BITTENCOURT |
016 | 27/01/2019 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BARRA VELHA | 4 x 0 | BRAZZERS |
007 | 27/01/2019 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo A | CATARINA F.C. | 3 x 2 | BELLAMAR |
007 | 27/01/2019 | 18:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | E.C. FURACÃO | 5 x 3 | BELLAMAR |
002 | 03/02/2019 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | CATARINA F.C. | 3 x 3 | E.C. SÃO MIGUEL |
003 | 03/02/2019 | 10:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | BELLAMAR | 2 x 2 | AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA |
006 | 03/02/2019 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo A | BELLAMAR | 0 x 1 | AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA |
017 | 03/02/2019 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo B | AVENIDA F.C. | 0 x 3 | BARRA VELHA |
018 | 03/02/2019 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BRAZZERS | 3 x 1 | SÃO LUIZ E.C. |
005 | 03/02/2019 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. FURACÃO | 2 x 2 | E.C. SÃO MIGUEL |
002 | 03/02/2019 | 18:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | QUERÊNCIA | 5 x 5 | C.E. ENCRUZO |
010 | 10/02/2019 | 09:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA | 1 x 3 | E.C. FURACÃO |
012 | 10/02/2019 | 10:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | E.C. PASSO MAGNUS | 6 x 4 | C.E. ENCRUZO |
009 | 10/02/2019 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. SÃO MIGUEL | 4 x 0 | AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA |
010 | 10/02/2019 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. FURACÃO | 3 x 1 | CATARINA F.C. |
019 | 10/02/2019 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo B | VILA BITTENCOURT | 2 x 3 | BRAZZERS |
020 | 10/02/2019 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo B | SÃO LUIZ E.C. | 0 x 1 | AVENIDA F.C. |
011 | 10/02/2019 | 18:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | BELLAMAR | 0 x 3 | QUERÊNCIA |
005 | 17/02/2019 | 09:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | E.C. PASSO MAGNUS | 2 x 0 | BELLAMAR |
006 | 17/02/2019 | 10:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA | 2 x 6 | QUERÊNCIA |
003 | 17/02/2019 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo A | AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA | 1 x 0 | CATARINA F.C. |
004 | 17/02/2019 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | E.C. SÃO MIGUEL | 5 x 0 | BELLAMAR |
013 | 17/02/2019 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BRAZZERS | 3 x 3 | AVENIDA F.C. |
014 | 17/02/2019 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo B | VILA BITTENCOURT | 1 x 2 | BARRA VELHA |
004 | 17/02/2019 | 18:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | C.E. ENCRUZO | 5 x 0 | E.C. FURACÃO |
014 | 24/02/2019 | 09:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA | 1 x 4 | E.C. PASSO MAGNUS |
013 | 24/02/2019 | 10:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | E.C. FURACÃO | 1 x 5 | QUERÊNCIA |
021 | 24/02/2019 | 15:00 | Livre | 1º jogo Mata-Mata | E.C. SÃO MIGUEL | 3 x 1 | BRAZZERS |
022 | 24/02/2019 | 16:00 | Livre | 2º jogo Mata-Mata | AVENIDA F.C. | 1 x 3 | AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA |
015 | 24/02/2019 | 17:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | C.E. ENCRUZO | 4 x 3 | BELLAMAR |
016 | 03/03/2019 | 09:00 | Veterano (+40) | 1ª Semi Final | QUERÊNCIA | 2 x 1 | E.C. FURACÃO |
023 | 03/03/2019 | 10:00 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | E.C. FURACÃO | 1 x 0 | AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA |
017 | 03/03/2019 | 11:00 | Veterano (+40) | 2ª Semi Final | E.C. PASSO MAGNUS | 1 x 0 | C.E. ENCRUZO |
024 | 03/03/2019 | 12:00 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | BARRA VELHA | 2 (1) x (3) 2 | E.C. SÃO MIGUEL |
018 | 05/03/2019 | 09:30 | Veterano (+40) | Final | QUERÊNCIA | 1 x 2 | E.C. PASSO MAGNUS |
025 | 05/03/2019 | 10:30 | Livre | Final | E.C. FURACÃO | 4 x 0 | E.C. SÃO MIGUEL |