CAMPEONATO PRAIANO DE ROSA DO MAR - 2019 edição

CAMPEONATO PRAIANO DE ROSA DO MAR

Livre - Masculino

(2019º edição - Ano 2019)

Controle de cartões - Livre - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
ELCIO DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR SÃO LUIZ E.C. 3 (13/1/2019,27/1/2019,3/2/2019)
JULIANO MATIAS SUPP AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA 2 (27/1/2019,24/2/2019)
KAUE RAUPP DA SILVA AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA 2 (27/1/2019,3/2/2019)
RANGEL VALÉRIO AVENIDA F.C. 2 (3/2/2019,10/2/2019)
SAMUEL BALTAZAR DE SOUZA BELLAMAR 2 (3/2/2019,17/2/2019)
CARLOS ALEXANDRE SCHEFFER E.C. SÃO MIGUEL 2 (3/2/2019,3/3/2019)
DIOGO AUGUSTO BAUER E.C. SÃO MIGUEL 2 (3/2/2019,10/2/2019)
MOISÉS AGUIAR SBARDELOTTO E.C. SÃO MIGUEL 2 (3/2/2019,3/3/2019)
PAULO SCHEFFER ROXO E.C. SÃO MIGUEL 2 (3/2/2019,24/2/2019)
DIOGO ANTÔNIO DA ROSA AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA 1 (3/3/2019)
IVAN PACHECO AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA 1 (3/3/2019)
JOÃO BATISTA DOS SANTOS AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA 1 (3/3/2019)
LEANDRO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA AMIGOS DA GAIVOTA 1 (3/3/2019)
BENEVAL JÚNIOR BARBOSA AVENIDA F.C. 1 (17/2/2019)
DARLEN COSTA DA SILVA AVENIDA F.C. 1 (17/2/2019)
JEFFERSON PADILHA SCHEFFER AVENIDA F.C. 1 (24/2/2019)
JEFFERSON PEREIRA PACHECO AVENIDA F.C. 1 (3/2/2019)
JOSIEL CONSTANTE AVENIDA F.C. 1 (10/2/2019)
EDU GONZAGA ANTÔNIO BARRA VELHA 1 (3/2/2019)
EZEQUIEL SANTOS BARRA VELHA 1 (3/3/2019)
GABRIEL DA SILVA DE MATOS BARRA VELHA 1 (3/2/2019)
GILSON PEDROSO DA SILVA JÚNIOR BARRA VELHA 1 (3/3/2019)
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS BARRA VELHA 1 (3/3/2019)
JANDER CAETANO DA SILVA BARRA VELHA 1 (13/1/2019)
JOÃO PEDRO CAETANO JUSTO BARRA VELHA 1 (3/3/2019)
MAICOM DA SILVA MAIA BARRA VELHA 1 (3/2/2019)
PAULO ROBERTO SILVEIRA BARRA VELHA 1 (13/1/2019)
RAFAEL TEIXEIRA CAETANO BARRA VELHA 1 (3/3/2019)
DANILO CUNHA DA SILVA BELLAMAR 1 (17/2/2019)
DIONATA PERES VARAGAS BELLAMAR 1 (3/2/2019)
GUILHERME SANT'ANA BELLAMAR 1 (27/1/2019)
IGOR BAUER BELLAMAR 1 (27/1/2019)
MANOEL GARCIA DE SOUZA BELLAMAR 1 (17/2/2019)
PAULO CÉSAR OLIVEIRA BELLAMAR 1 (13/1/2019)
TIAGO FERREIRA BELLAMAR 1 (3/2/2019)
ESILANIO MARIANI DA SILVA BRAZZERS 1 (27/1/2019)
HENRIQUE BAUER SALA BRAZZERS 1 (24/2/2019)
JOSÉ AUGUSTO LAZARI RODRIGUES BRAZZERS 1 (24/2/2019)
LEONARDO VARGAS BRAZZERS 1 (24/2/2019)
MURIEL BAUER SALA BRAZZERS 1 (10/2/2019)
MURILO DA SILVA SCHEFFER BRAZZERS 1 (3/2/2019)
GILBERTO DA SILVA INÁCIO JÚNIOR CATARINA F.C. 1 (27/1/2019)
IAGO LUIZ GUETTENER CATARINA F.C. 1 (27/1/2019)
DAVI PORTO VIANA E.C. FURACÃO 1 (3/3/2019)
KENEDY SANTOS MONTEIRO E.C. FURACÃO 1 (3/2/2019)
LUIS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS IDALENCIO E.C. FURACÃO 1 (27/1/2019)
MATIAS STUART PORTO E.C. FURACÃO 1 (3/3/2019)
CARLOS ADRIANO SCHEFFER E.C. SÃO MIGUEL 1 (24/2/2019)
HENRIQUE DELFINO SOUZA E.C. SÃO MIGUEL 1 (5/3/2019)
JEAN CONSTANTE MAGNUS E.C. SÃO MIGUEL 1 (24/2/2019)
JESIEL MATOS MATIAS E.C. SÃO MIGUEL 1 (3/2/2019)
ROBERTO SCHARDOSIM VARGAS E.C. SÃO MIGUEL 1 (3/3/2019)
ALEXANDRE ROLDÃO CARLOS (XANDI) SÃO LUIZ E.C. 1 (13/1/2019)
ALTAIR SCHEFFER SÃO LUIZ E.C. 1 (10/2/2019)
JAILTON BORGES BOFF SÃO LUIZ E.C. 1 (10/2/2019)
LINDOMAR ROLDÃO SÃO LUIZ E.C. 1 (27/1/2019)
DIONI BITTENCOURT VILA BITTENCOURT 1 (10/2/2019)
EVERSON IURA VILA BITTENCOURT 1 (17/2/2019)
GABRIEL PAULO DE SOUZA VILA BITTENCOURT 1 (13/1/2019)
TIAGO BITTENCOURT DA ROSA VILA BITTENCOURT 1 (17/2/2019)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
JHON LENNON DA SILVA CATARINA F.C. 1 (27/1/2019)
KENEDY SANTOS MONTEIRO E.C. FURACÃO 1 (5/3/2019)
CARLOS ALEXANDRE SCHEFFER E.C. SÃO MIGUEL 1 (5/3/2019)
JESIEL MATOS MATIAS E.C. SÃO MIGUEL 1 (5/3/2019)
EVERSON IURA VILA BITTENCOURT 1 (17/2/2019)