ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | BELLAMODA | 3 x 2 | ATLÉTICO NACIONAL |
007 | 10:00 | Livre | Grupo B | E.C. VILA NOVA | 1 x 1 | BELLATORRES |
008 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | MEIO LITRO | 3 x 3 | TIGER |
002 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo A | INÓSPITOS F.C. | 1 x 1 | AMIGOS DA VILA/BENDO |
013 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo C | MERCENÁRIOS F.C. | 3 x 1 | E.C. SANTANENSE |
020 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo D | 94 MX | 7 x 1 | BARCENLONA |
019 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo D | PK FARMÁCIA DOS CANYONS | 2 x 4 | E.C. GLORINHA |
001 | 18:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | E.C. 8 DE SETEMBRO | 0 x 1 | ROSA DO MAR |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 13:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | STC | 5 x 0 | SÃO SEBASTIÃO "B" |
001 | 14:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | STC | 1 x 6 | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA |
001 | 14:50 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | GOL DE OURO "B" | 3 x 6 | SANTA CRUZ |
003 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | GOL DE OURO | 0 x 4 | SÃO SEBASTIÃO |
002 | 16:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | SÃO SEBASTIÃO | 0 x 4 | SANTA CRUZ |
002 | 16:50 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ "B" | 2 x 1 | GOL DE OURO |
003 | 17:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ "B" | 6 x 0 | GOL DE OURO |
002 | 18:10 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA | 2 x 1 | SANTA CRUZ |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 09:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | BELLATORRES | 0 x 1 | E.C. 8 DE SETEMBRO |
014 | 10:00 | Livre | Grupo C | E.C. 8 DE SETEMBRO | 2 x 1 | OS PARÇAS |
005 | 11:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | ROSA DO MAR | 1 x 1 | E.C. GLORINHA |
021 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo D | BARCENLONA | 4 x 4 | PK FARMÁCIA DOS CANYONS |
022 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo D | E.C. GLORINHA | 3 x 0 | 94 MX |
003 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo A | AMIGOS DA VILA/BENDO | 2 x 1 | BELLAMODA |
006 | 17:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | TRÊS COQUEIROS | 0 x 0 | TIGER |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 13:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | SÃO SEBASTIÃO | 2 x 0 | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA |
005 | 14:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA | 6 x 1 | SANTA CRUZ "B" |
004 | 14:50 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | GOL DE OURO | 2 x 4 | GOL DE OURO "B" |
004 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ | 3 x 3 | STC |
004 | 16:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ | 4 x 2 | STC |
003 | 16:50 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | STC | 2 x 6 | SANTA CRUZ "B" |
006 | 17:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | GOL DE OURO | 0 x 7 | SÃO SEBASTIÃO |
005 | 18:10 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | SÃO SEBASTIÃO "B" | 1 x 3 | GOL DE OURO |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 09:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | E.C. 8 DE SETEMBRO | 1 x 1 | E.C. GLORINHA |
008 | 10:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | BELLATORRES | 4 x 2 | TRÊS COQUEIROS |
004 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo A | ATLÉTICO NACIONAL | 0 x 3 | INÓSPITOS F.C. |
009 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo B | TIGER | 0 x 0 | E.C. VILA NOVA |
010 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BELLATORRES | 2 x 2 | MEIO LITRO |
015 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo C | OS PARÇAS | 1 x 1 | MERCENÁRIOS F.C. |
009 | 17:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | TIGER | 1 x 1 | ROSA DO MAR |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 13:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | STC | 3 x 0 | GOL DE OURO |
007 | 14:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | STC | 7 x 1 | SANTA CRUZ "B" |
006 | 14:50 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | GOL DE OURO "B" | 1 x 6 | STC |
008 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ | 0 x 2 | SÃO SEBASTIÃO |
008 | 16:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ | 7 x 0 | GOL DE OURO |
005 | 16:50 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ | 3 x 0 | GOL DE OURO |
009 | 17:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | SÃO SEBASTIÃO | 1 x 3 | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA |
009 | 18:10 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA | 1 x 0 | SÃO SEBASTIÃO "B" |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
002 | 09:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | TIGER | 2 x 6 | BELLATORRES |
003 | 10:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | E.C. GLORINHA | 5 x 0 | TRÊS COQUEIROS |
017 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo C | MERCENÁRIOS F.C. | 3 x 1 | E.C. 8 DE SETEMBRO |
005 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo A | BELLAMODA | 1 x 4 | INÓSPITOS F.C. |
018 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo C | OS PARÇAS | 5 x 1 | E.C. SANTANENSE |
011 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo B | E.C. VILA NOVA | 2 x 0 | MEIO LITRO |
012 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo B | TIGER | 2 x 5 | BELLATORRES |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
011 | 13:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | GOL DE OURO | 2 x 6 | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA |
011 | 14:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ "B" | 1 x 1 | SÃO SEBASTIÃO |
007 | 14:50 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ "B" | 4 x 1 | GOL DE OURO "B" |
010 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | SÃO SEBASTIÃO | 0 x 1 | STC |
010 | 16:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | GOL DE OURO | 0 x 4 | STC |
008 | 16:50 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | STC | 3 x 1 | SANTA CRUZ |
012 | 17:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA | 3 x 0 | SANTA CRUZ |
012 | 18:10 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | SÃO SEBASTIÃO "B" | 1 x 4 | SANTA CRUZ |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 09:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | TRÊS COQUEIROS | 3 x 2 | E.C. 8 DE SETEMBRO |
011 | 10:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | E.C. GLORINHA | 0 x 3 | TIGER |
006 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo A | AMIGOS DA VILA/BENDO | 3 x 0 | ATLÉTICO NACIONAL |
016 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo C | E.C. SANTANENSE | 1 x 3 | E.C. 8 DE SETEMBRO |
023 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo D | PK FARMÁCIA DOS CANYONS | 4 x 1 | 94 MX |
024 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo D | BARCENLONA | 0 x 2 | E.C. GLORINHA |
012 | 17:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | ROSA DO MAR | 3 x 0 | BELLATORRES |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 13:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | STC | 2 x 1 | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA |
013 | 14:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | STC | 5 x 3 | SÃO SEBASTIÃO |
009 | 14:50 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | GOL DE OURO | 0 x 4 | STC |
014 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | SÃO SEBASTIÃO | 10 x 2 | SÃO SEBASTIÃO "B" |
014 | 16:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | GOL DE OURO | 0 x 8 | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA |
010 | 16:50 | Sub-11 | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ | 0 x 2 | SANTA CRUZ "B" |
015 | 17:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ | 4 x 2 | SANTA CRUZ "B" |
015 | 18:10 | Sub-15 | Grupo A | SANTA CRUZ | 0 x 1 | GOL DE OURO |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
014 | 09:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | TRÊS COQUEIROS | 2 x 5 | ROSA DO MAR |
015 | 10:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | BELLATORRES | 0 x 0 | E.C. GLORINHA |
025 | 11:00 | Livre | 1ª Quartas de Final | INÓSPITOS F.C. | 1 (3) x (1) 1 | PK FARMÁCIA DOS CANYONS |
026 | 14:00 | Livre | 2ª Quartas de Final | E.C. VILA NOVA | 2 x 0 | E.C. 8 DE SETEMBRO |
027 | 15:00 | Livre | 3ª Quartas de Final | MERCENÁRIOS F.C. | 4 x 0 | BELLATORRES |
028 | 16:00 | Livre | 4ª Quartas de Final | E.C. GLORINHA | 1 x 0 | AMIGOS DA VILA/BENDO |
013 | 17:00 | Veterano (+40) | Grupo A | E.C. 8 DE SETEMBRO | 1 x 3 | TIGER |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
016 | 14:00 | Sub-15 | 1ª Semi Final | STC | 4 x 1 | GOL DE OURO |
017 | 14:40 | Sub-15 | 2ª Semi Final | SÃO SEBASTIÃO | 1 (1) x (2) 1 | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA |
016 | 15:20 | Sub-13 | 1ª Semi Final | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA | 3 x 1 | SÃO SEBASTIÃO |
017 | 16:00 | Sub-13 | 2ª Semi Final | SANTA CRUZ | 5 x 1 | STC |
011 | 16:40 | Sub-11 | 1ª Semi Final | SANTA CRUZ "B" | 10 x 0 | GOL DE OURO "B" |
012 | 17:20 | Sub-11 | 2ª Semi Final | STC | 2 x 0 | SANTA CRUZ |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
016 | 09:00 | Veterano (+40) | 1ª Semi Final | ROSA DO MAR | 3 x 0 | E.C. GLORINHA |
017 | 10:00 | Veterano (+40) | 2ª Semi Final | TIGER | 2 x 3 | BELLATORRES |
029 | 11:00 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | INÓSPITOS F.C. | 3 (3) x (4) 3 | E.C. VILA NOVA |
030 | 12:00 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | MERCENÁRIOS F.C. | 1 (4) x (5) 1 | E.C. GLORINHA |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Final | STC | 0 x 1 | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA |
018 | 15:40 | Sub-13 | Final | E.C. CRUZ DE MALTA | 2 x 1 | SANTA CRUZ |
013 | 16:20 | Sub-11 | Final | SANTA CRUZ "B" | 4 x 1 | STC |
ARENA ROSA DO MAR - PASSO DE TORRES | AVENIDA BEIRA MAR ROSA DO MAR - 88980000
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 09:00 | Veterano (+40) | Final | ROSA DO MAR | 4 x 2 | BELLATORRES |
031 | 10:00 | Livre | Final | E.C. VILA NOVA | 0 x 4 | E.C. GLORINHA |